24. Reading in the Wild (Miller) ~ 4/5
25. Before the Fall (Hawley) ~ 2.5/5
26. What Was Mine (Klein) ~ 3.75/5
27. Camino Island (Grisham) ~ 3.5/5
Monthly - Yearly
Audiobooks: 2 - 21
Books: 2 - 4
eBooks: 0 - 2
New-to-Me Authors: 2 - 21
Short Story Collection: 0 - 0
DNF: 0 - 2
No comments:
Post a Comment
Thank you for taking the time to comment. :)
I hope you have a great day and ...
Happy Reading!